[SARC] Clay here's the info off radio shacks web site skows pictures of the recalled power supplies

rosemary rosemary at andycable.com
Fri Jul 4 12:57:39 CDT 2008


Skipped content of type multipart/alternative-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 7124 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0012.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 43 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0036.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 2258 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0013.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 368 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0014.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 25044 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0037.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 342 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0015.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 2102 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0016.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 49 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0038.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 22267 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0017.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 16057 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0018.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 7377 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0019.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 5881 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0020.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 2008 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0021.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 48 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0039.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 1809 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0040.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 169 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0041.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 1115 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0042.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 166 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0043.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 51 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0044.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 614 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0045.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 72 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0046.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2826 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0047.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 1931 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0048.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2342 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0049.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2086 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0050.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2505 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0051.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2648 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0052.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 1322 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0053.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 1933 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0054.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 1908 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0055.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2208 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0056.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 278 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0057.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 43 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0058.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2928 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0059.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 257 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0060.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 43 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0061.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 5873 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0022.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/jpeg
Size: 4862 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0023.jpg
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 78 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0062.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 48 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0063.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 1186 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0064.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 76 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0065.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 1946 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0066.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2161 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0067.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2154 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0068.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 2020 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0069.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 52 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0070.gif
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: not available
Type: image/gif
Size: 1242 bytes
Desc: not available
Url : http://www.oppshell.com/pipermail/sarc/attachments/20080704/800d250e/attachment-0071.gif


More information about the SARC mailing list